Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Клиника

2 Время
3 Контактные данные
  • По специальности
  • По врачам
Аксенова Елена Владимировна
Педиатр
Пн, 18
8:00-15:00
Вт, 19
14:00-20:00
Ср, 20
8:00-15:00
Чт, 21
14:00-20:00
Пт, 22
8:00-15:00
Афанасьева Елена Вячеславовна
Терапевт
Вт, 19
17:00-19:00
Чт, 21
9:30-11:00
Верхорубова Виктория Валентиновна
Детский кардиолог
Вт, 19
17:00-19:00
Гаргапольцева Любовь Владимировна
Медсестра
Пн, 18
8:00-16:00
Вт, 19
8:00-16:00
Ср, 20
8:00-16:00
Чт, 21
8:00-16:00
Деменева Наталья Алексеевна
Невролог
Вт, 19
16:00-19:00
Жилницкая Ольга Георгиевна
Уролог- нефролог
Пн, 18
8:00-12:00
Пт, 22
11:00-15:00
Инкович Анна Викторовна
Дерматолог
Пн, 18
10:00-16:00
Вт, 19
10:00-16:00
Ср, 20
10:00-16:00
Чт, 21
10:00-16:00
Пт, 22
10:00-16:00
Инкович Ольга Валентиновна
Гинеколог
Ср, 20
13:00-17:00
Пт, 22
13:00-17:00
Лучкин Сергей Александрович
Мануальный терапевт
Ср, 20
9:00-17:00
Медведева Инна Геннадьевна
Офтальмолог
Чт, 21
17:15-20:00
Пт, 22
15:00-20:00
Моисеева Елена Александровна
Гинеколог
Чт, 21
9:00-11:00
Обедин Сергей Юрьевич
Травматолог/ортопед
Пн, 18
15:00-17:30
Обедина Татьяна Николаевна
Невролог
Вт, 19
16:00-18:00
Орешникова Анжела Олеговна
Эндокринолог
Сб, 16
10:00-13:00
Ощепкова Наталья Владиславовна
Педиатр/фтизиатр
Ср, 20
16:00-20:00
Побигайлова Наталья Александровна
Педиатр
Сб, 16
11:00-15:00
Вс, 17
9:00-12:30
Попова Лариса Владимировна
Медсестра
Сб, 16
9:10-15:00
Ср, 20
14:00-20:00
Ракчеев Сергей Николаевич
Травматолог/ортопед
Пт, 22
16:00-18:00
Рощик Мария Александровна
Педиатр
Пн, 18
14:00-20:00
Вт, 19
8:00-15:00
Ср, 20
13:00-20:00
Чт, 21
9:00-15:00
Пт, 22
14:00-20:00
Саплинова Татьяна Владимировна
Педиатр
Сб, 16
9:00-15:00
Вс, 17
9:00-15:00
Вт, 19
16:00-19:00
Пт, 22
16:00-18:40
Свиридова Василина Николаевна
Офтальмолог
Пн, 18
16:00-18:00
Семенова Светлана Владимировна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Вт, 19
8:30-13:20
Ср, 20
8:30-13:20
Чт, 21
8:30-13:20
Пт, 22
8:30-13:20
Сергеев Федор Юрьевич
Отоларинголог
Вт, 19
16:00-19:00
Чт, 21
16:00-19:00
Солдатова Наталья Валерьевна
Массажист
Пн, 18
12:00-15:00
Вт, 19
12:00-15:00
Ср, 20
12:00-15:00
Чт, 21
12:00-15:00
Пт, 22
12:00-15:00
Степанова Екатерина Георгиевна
Отоларинголог
Сб, 16
10:00-12:40
Пн, 18
10:00-17:00
Вт, 19
9:00-15:30
Ср, 20
10:00-12:00
Чт, 21
9:00-15:30
Пт, 22
15:00-20:00
Черепанова Мария Александровна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Чт, 21
13:30-17:00
Шапковская Вера Владимировна
Медсестра
Сб, 16
9:40-13:00
Вс, 17
9:40-14:00
Ширяева Ольга Васильевна
Врач функциональной диагностики
Чт, 21
17:00-20:00
Шитикова Юлия Сергеевна
Гастроэнтеролог
Сб, 16
9:00-12:00
Эккерт Оксана Владимировна
Невролог
Пн, 18
10:00-13:00
Ср, 20
10:00-13:00
Ярославский Вадим Рудольфович
Офтальмолог
Сб, 16
9:00-12:00
Ср, 20
17:00-20:00