Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Клиника

2 Время
3 Контактные данные
  • По врачам
Аксенова Елена Владимировна
Педиатр
Пн, 25
15:50-16:00
Вт, 26
14:40-17:50
Ср, 27
8:00-13:30
Чт, 28
14:00-20:00
Пт, 29
8:00-15:00
Афанасьева Елена Вячеславовна
Терапевт
Вт, 26
16:00-20:00
Беляева Ася Викторовна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Пн, 25
17:50-20:00
Верхорубова Виктория Валентиновна
Детский кардиолог
Вт, 26
17:00-19:00
Гаргапольцева Любовь Владимировна
Медсестра
Пн, 25
8:20-14:00
Герасимов Антон Сергеевич
Уролог
Пн, 25
17:00-17:30
Гримберг Наталья Викторовна
Медсестра
Ср, 27
8:00-13:30
Сб, 30
9:00-18:00
Инкович Анна Викторовна
Дерматолог, косметолог, миколог
Пн, 25
11:00-12:00
Ср, 27
13:30-14:30
Пт, 29
13:30-14:30
Инкович Ольга Валентиновна
Гинеколог
Пт, 29
9:00-12:00
Калюжная Ирина Ивановна
Невролог
Чт, 28
17:00-17:30
Котова Арина Игоревна
Эндокринолог
Сб, 30
10:00-14:00
Медведева Инна Геннадьевна
Офтальмолог
Пн, 25
10:30-10:45
Пт, 29
18:00-18:15
Моисеева Елена Александровна
Гинеколог
Чт, 28
13:00-17:00
Морозов Дмитрий Николаевич
Инфекционист
Чт, 28
14:00-17:00
Обедин Сергей Юрьевич
Травматолог/ортопед
Пн, 25
15:00-16:00
Обедина Татьяна Николаевна
Невролог
Вт, 26
17:20-17:30
Чт, 28
16:20-17:30
Побигайлова Наталья Александровна
Педиатр
Вс, 24
13:00-15:00
Сб, 30
11:00-15:00
Попова Лариса Владимировна
Медсестра
Пн, 25
8:10-14:00
Вт, 26
8:00-20:00
Ср, 27
8:00-14:00
Чт, 28
14:00-20:00
Пт, 29
8:00-14:00
Рощик Мария Александровна
Педиатр
Пн, 25
16:30-18:30
Вт, 26
10:20-15:00
Ср, 27
13:00-19:30
Чт, 28
8:00-15:00
Пт, 29
13:00-20:00
Саплинова Татьяна Владимировна
Педиатр
Сб, 30
9:00-13:00
Свиридова Василина Николаевна
Офтальмолог
Семенова Светлана Владимировна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Сб, 30
9:00-13:45
Солдатова Наталья Валерьевна
Массажист
Пн, 25
15:00-17:00
Вт, 26
15:00-17:00
Ср, 27
18:00-19:30
Чт, 28
15:00-17:00
Пт, 29
15:00-17:00
Соседова Татьяна Валерьевна
Медсестра
Вт, 26
14:00-20:00
Степанова Екатерина Георгиевна
Отоларинголог
Пн, 25
10:00-13:00
Вт, 26
10:30-15:00
Ср, 27
13:00-17:00
Чт, 28
9:30-15:30
Пт, 29
14:00-16:00
Ступина Александра Александровна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Пн, 25
18:00-18:15
Топалян Хачатур Арменович
Онколог-маммолог
Сб, 30
9:00-12:00
Федоров Иван Сергеевич
Оториноларинголог
Шапковская Вера Владимировна
Медсестра
Вс, 24
9:15-15:00
Пн, 25
8:10-14:00
Вт, 26
8:00-13:30
Ср, 27
14:00-20:00
Чт, 28
8:00-13:30
Пт, 29
8:00-14:00
Сб, 30
9:00-15:00
Ширяева Ольга Васильевна
Врач функциональной диагностики
Чт, 28
17:15-19:30
Ярославский Вадим Рудольфович
Офтальмолог