Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Клиника

  • По врачам
Аксенова Елена Владимировна
Педиатр
Вт, 24
11:20-11:30
Ср, 25
11:00-16:00
Чт, 26
14:20-19:00
Пт, 27
8:00-16:00
Пн, 30
14:20-20:00
Афанасьева Елена Вячеславовна
Терапевт
Ср, 25
17:20-18:55
Верхорубова Виктория Валентиновна
Детский кардиолог
Вт, 24
17:00-18:00
Гаргапольцева Любовь Владимировна
Медсестра
Вт, 24
8:10-16:00
Ср, 25
8:00-16:00
Чт, 26
8:00-17:00
Пт, 27
8:20-17:00
Пн, 30
8:40-16:00
Давыденко Ольга Ивановна
Невролог
Чт, 26
15:30-19:00
Пн, 30
15:00-19:00
Инкович Анна Викторовна
Дерматолог, косметолог, миколог
Ср, 25
14:00-14:55
Пт, 27
14:00-15:00
Инкович Ольга Валентиновна
Гинеколог
Ср, 25
12:30-16:00
Пт, 27
13:00-16:00
Пн, 30
9:00-12:00
Калюжная Ирина Ивановна
Невролог
Колмакова Маргарита Павловна
аллерголог-иммунолог
Вт, 24
14:30-15:10
Лалетина Инна Александровна
Вс, 29
12:00-15:00
Медведева Инна Геннадьевна
Офтальмолог
Чт, 26
15:50-16:10
Моисеева Елена Александровна
Гинеколог
Вт, 24
11:00-12:00
Вс, 29
15:30-18:00
Морозов Дмитрий Николаевич
Инфекционист
Вт, 24
18:30-19:00
Ср, 25
8:00-10:00
Чт, 26
15:00-18:00
Пт, 27
8:00-10:00
Сб, 28
9:00-12:00
Пн, 30
8:00-10:00
Назарова Елена Викторовна
Медсестра
Ср, 25
8:00-20:00
Чт, 26
8:00-20:00
Сб, 28
9:00-19:00
Пн, 30
14:00-20:00
Обедина Татьяна Николаевна
Невролог
Вт, 24
16:10-16:20
Чт, 26
16:10-17:00
Петров Иван Юрьевич
Инфекционист
Ср, 25
18:10-20:00
Пн, 30
17:30-20:00
Побигайлова Наталья Александровна
Педиатр
Сб, 28
11:00-14:40
Вс, 29
11:00-15:00
Попова Лариса Владимировна
Медсестра
Вт, 24
8:15-19:35
Пт, 27
8:05-19:30
Сб, 28
9:10-18:00
Вс, 29
9:00-15:00
Пн, 30
8:00-14:00
Рощик Мария Александровна
Педиатр
Чт, 26
9:00-15:00
Пт, 27
14:00-20:00
Вс, 29
10:20-15:00
Пн, 30
8:30-14:20
Саплинова Татьяна Владимировна
Педиатр
Ср, 25
8:00-10:00
Сб, 28
10:00-12:30
Семенова Светлана Владимировна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Вт, 24
9:50-10:00
Ср, 25
9:30-13:05
Чт, 26
8:30-13:25
Пт, 27
8:50-13:25
Сб, 28
9:40-13:25
Пн, 30
12:00-17:00
Солдатова Наталья Валерьевна
Массажист
Чт, 26
14:00-15:30
Пт, 27
14:00-15:30
Соседова Татьяна Валерьевна
Медсестра
Сб, 28
9:00-18:00
Степанова Екатерина Георгиевна
Отоларинголог
Вт, 24
15:00-15:10
Топалян Хачатур Арменович
Онколог-маммолог
Сб, 28
9:00-12:00
Черепанова Мария Александровна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Вт, 24
15:50-16:40
Шапковская Вера Владимировна
Медсестра
Сб, 28
9:10-11:00
Ширяева Ольга Васильевна
Врач функциональной диагностики
Чт, 26
17:40-20:00
Якуткина Юлия Павловна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Вс, 29
9:00-16:00
Ярославский Вадим Рудольфович
Офтальмолог
Вт, 24
17:50-18:00