Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Клиника

  • По врачам
Аксенова Елена Владимировна
Педиатр
Вт, 18
14:20-19:00
Ср, 19
8:00-15:00
Чт, 20
14:00-20:00
Пт, 21
8:30-15:50
Пн, 24
14:00-20:00
Верхорубова Виктория Валентиновна
Детский кардиолог
Гаргапольцева Любовь Владимировна
Медсестра
Вт, 18
8:10-16:00
Ср, 19
8:00-16:00
Чт, 20
8:05-16:00
Пт, 21
8:00-16:00
Пн, 24
8:00-17:00
Герасимов Антон Сергеевич
Уролог
Ср, 19
18:00-18:35
Егорова Маргарита Павловна
аллерголог-иммунолог
Пт, 21
10:30-14:00
Инкович Анна Викторовна
Дерматолог, косметолог, миколог
Ср, 19
13:30-16:00
Пт, 21
13:30-15:35
Пн, 24
9:00-12:00
Инкович Ольга Валентиновна
Гинеколог
Ср, 19
13:30-16:00
Пт, 21
13:30-16:00
Пн, 24
9:50-12:00
Квашук Елена Николаевна
Дерматолог
Ср, 19
11:00-13:55
Пт, 21
11:00-13:55
Пн, 24
11:00-14:00
Котова Арина Игоревна
Эндокринолог
Сб, 22
10:30-14:00
Лалетина Инна Александровна
Вс, 23
12:40-14:00
Медведева Инна Геннадьевна
Офтальмолог
Чт, 20
17:15-18:15
Пт, 21
17:00-19:00
Пн, 24
9:30-13:00
Моисеева Елена Александровна
Гинеколог
Вт, 18
10:00-12:20
Чт, 20
15:00-18:00
Морозов Дмитрий Николаевич
Инфекционист
Вт, 18
15:00-18:00
Сб, 22
9:00-12:00
Обедин Сергей Юрьевич
Травматолог/ортопед
Пн, 24
15:00-17:00
Обедина Татьяна Николаевна
Невролог
Вт, 18
17:20-19:00
Побигайлова Наталья Александровна
Педиатр
Сб, 22
11:00-15:00
Вс, 23
11:00-15:00
Попова Лариса Владимировна
Медсестра
Чт, 20
8:00-20:00
Пт, 21
8:00-20:00
Сб, 22
9:00-15:00
Рощик Мария Александровна
Педиатр
Вт, 18
8:00-15:00
Ср, 19
14:20-20:00
Чт, 20
8:20-15:00
Пт, 21
14:00-20:00
Пн, 24
8:00-16:00
Саплинова Татьяна Владимировна
Педиатр
Сб, 22
9:00-11:30
Семенова Светлана Владимировна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Вт, 18
8:30-13:20
Ср, 19
8:50-13:20
Чт, 20
8:30-13:20
Пт, 21
8:30-13:20
Сб, 22
9:00-13:20
Пн, 24
12:00-16:20
Солдатова Наталья Валерьевна
Массажист
Чт, 20
15:30-16:00
Пн, 24
14:00-16:00
Степанова Екатерина Георгиевна
Отоларинголог
Чт, 20
14:30-15:00
Пт, 21
15:30-16:30
Пн, 24
10:00-16:00
Федоров Иван Сергеевич
Оториноларинголог
Вт, 18
16:00-19:55
Чт, 20
16:00-20:00
Сб, 22
9:00-13:05
Шапковская Вера Владимировна
Медсестра
Вт, 18
8:00-20:00
Ср, 19
8:00-20:00
Вс, 23
9:00-15:00
Пн, 24
8:00-20:00
Шикунова Зилола Закирхужаевна
Педиатр
Вт, 18
19:00-20:00
Чт, 20
19:00-20:00
Ширяева Ольга Васильевна
Врач функциональной диагностики
Пт, 21
17:10-20:00
Якуткина Юлия Павловна
Врач УЗИ диагностики
Сб, 22
14:00-18:00
Вс, 23
9:00-15:00
Ярославский Вадим Рудольфович
Офтальмолог
Ср, 19
17:30-19:30
Сб, 22
10:00-12:00